CLICK HERE FOR MORE INFORMATION & ENROLMENT FORM

Students can book into the full summer school or single classes. Please see below for our timetable for juniors and adults!

Juniors    Beginner/Intermediate       7 – 12 years    

DAYTIMECLASSTEACHER
Monday10.30am-12pmJazzEmmanuel Carella
Monday12.30pm-2pmHip HopEmmalee Walters
Monday2.30pm-3.30pmMusical TheatreMark Laguerre
Monday3.30pm-4.30pmShowcase ClassEmmalee Walters
Tuesday10.30am-12pmJazzPaula Williams
Tuesday12.30pm-2pmContemporaryMark Cipollone
Tuesday2.30pm-3.30pmTapPaula Williams
Tuesday3.30pm-4.30pmShowcase ClassMark Cipollone
Wednesday10.30am-12pmJazzMark Cipollone
Wednesday12.30pm-2pmHip HopEmmalee Walters
Wednesday2.30pm-3.30pmAcrobatsMark Cippollone
Wednesday3.30pm-4.30pmShowcase ClassPaula Williams
Thursday10.30am-12pmLyricalPatrick Cook
Thursday12.30pm-2pmBalletFran Neumann
Thursday2.30pm-3.30pmTapPaula
Williams
Thursday3.30pm-4.30pmShowcase ClassPatrick Cook
Friday10.30am-12pmJazzPatrick Cook
Friday12.30pm-2pmHip HopEmmalee Walters
Friday2.30pm-3.30pmSingingMark Laguerre
Friday4PMSHOWCASE PERFORMANCE

 

Adults      Intermediate/Advanced      13 years & over

DAYTIMECLASSTEACHER
Monday10.30am-12pmHip HopEmmalee Walters
Monday12.30pm-2pmJazzEmmanuel Carella
Monday2.30pm-3.30pmTapPaula Williams
Monday3.30pm-4.30pmShowcase ClassEmmanuel Carella
Tuesday10.30am-12pmContemporaryMark Cipollone
Tuesday12.30pm-2pmJazzPaula Williams
Tuesday2.30pm-3.30pmMusical TheatreMark Laguerre
Tuesday3.30pm-4.30pmShowcase ClassPaula Williams
Wednesday10.30am-12pmHip HopEmmalee Walters
Wednesday12.30pm-2pmJazzMark Cipollone
Wednesday2.30pm-3.30pmSingingPaula Williams
Wednesday3.30pm-4.30pmShowcase ClassEmmalee Walters
Thursday10.30am-12pmBalletFran Neumann
Thursday12.30pm-2pmLyricalPatrick Cook
Thursday2.30pm-3.30pmAcrobatsMark Cipollone
Thursday3.30pm-4.30pmShowcase ClassMark Cipollone
Friday10.30am-12pmHip HopEmmalee Walters
Friday12.30pm-2pmJazzPatrick Cook
Friday2.30pm-3.30pmTapPaula Williams
Friday4PMSHOWCASE PERFORMANCE

 

Adults      Beginner           13 years & over

DAYTIMECLASSTEACHER
Monday10.30am-12pmHip Hop
Monday12.30pm-2pmJazz
Monday2.30pm-3.30pmTap
Monday3.30pm-4.30pmShowcase Class
Tuesday10.30am-12pmContemporary
Tuesday12.30pm-2pmJazz
Tuesday2.30pm-3.30pmMusical Theatre
Tuesday3.30pm-4.30pmShowcase Class
Wednesday10.30am-12pmHip Hop
Wednesday12.30pm-2pmJazz
Wednesday2.30pm-3.30pmSinging
Wednesday3.30pm-4.30pmShowcase Class
Thursday10.30am-12pmBallet
Thursday12.30pm-2pmLyrical
Thursday2.30pm-3.30pmAcrobats
Thursday3.30pm-4.30pmShowcase Class
Friday10.30am-12pmHip Hop
Friday12.30pm-2pmJazz
Friday2.30pm-3.30pmTap
Friday4PMSHOWCASE PERFORMANCE
Our Teachers